c
Home Iscrizioni Programma Circuito Uisp Percorso Gara
ALBO D'ORO
RECORD

Maschile

record man 2015

ABDELHADI TYAR
42’ 01”---2015

Femminile

Descrizione: Descrizione: images/Catherine%20Bertone.jpg

CATHERINE BERTONE
51’ 06”---2011

MASCHILE


                                                             

1996

Fogu Mauro

Atl.Monterosa

44’ 23”

1997

Massimiliano Fenzi

USA Cafasse

44’ 10”

1998

Rosario Baratono

Alpea Sarmas

43’ 14”

1999

Massimiliano Fenzi

USA Cafasse

44’ 20”

2000

Massimiliano Fenzi

USA Cafasse

43’ 55”

2001

Rosario Baratono

Atl.Canavesana

44’ 29”

2002

Diego Vairos

Atl. Monterosa

44’ 26”

2003

Diego Vairos

Atl. Monterosa

43’ 18”

2004

Gabriele Franchino

G.S. Esercito

43’ 05”

2005

Massimiliano Fenzi

USA Cafasse

46’ 11”

2006

Rachhi El Mustafa`

Pod. Tranes

42’ 20”

2007

Francesco Bianco

Crc Alpignano

45' 11''

2008

Diego Vairos

Atl. Pont Donnas

43' 57''

2009

Francesco Bianco

Crc Alpignano

44' 29''

2010

Edward Young

GP Rivarolo 77

43' 47''

2011

Francesco Bianco

Atletica Palzola

45' 17''

2012

Edward Young

Pd. Valchiusella

43' 41''

2013

Edward Young

Pd. Valchiusella

42' 54''

2014

Edward Young

Pd. Valchiusella

43' 12''

2015

Abdelhadi Tyar

Runners Valseriana

42’ 01”

  2016

  Edward Young Pd. Valchiusella  43' 40''

 

 FEMMINILE

1996

Cinzia Allasia

USA Cafasse

54’ 32”

1997

Cinzia Allasia

USA Cafasse

54’ 09”

1998

Susanna Michelotti

USA Cafasse

57’ 56”

1999

Cinzia Allasia

Podist. Feletto

54’ 08”

2000

Cinzia Allasia

Podist. Feletto

53’ 48”

2001

Melissa Peretti

Alpea Sarmas

55’ 02”

2002

Cinzia Allasia

Libertas Forno

55’ 50”

2003

Cinzia Allasia

Libertas Forno

53’ 49”

2004

Maria Laura Fornelli

ASGP A.T.P.

53’ 04””

2005

Rosanna Mattè

Canavese 2005

57’ 34”

2006

Maria Laura Fornelli

ASGP A.T.P.

51’ 10”

2007

Melissa Peretti

ASGP A.T.P.

55’ 57”

2008

Cinzia Allasia

USA Cafasse

55' 29''

2009

Cinzia Allasia

G.P.Rivarolo

56’ 13”

2010

Maria Luisa Riva

Am. Mombarone

53' 10''

2011

Catherine Bertone

Atl. S. Calvesi

51’ 06”

2012

Jessica Gerard

Atl. Cogne Aosta

53' 29''

2013

Miravalle Raffaella

Atl. Monterosa

55' 41''

2014

Di Vincenzo Sara

USA Cafasse

58' 03''

2015

Terrazzino Elisa

Atl. Monterosa

55’ 26”

2016

  Arvat Elisa

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

  58'14''

SOCIETA'

 

1996

Atletica Monterosa

1997

Alpea Sarmas

1998

Libertas Forno Sergio Benetti

1999

Libertas Forno Sergio Benetti

2000

Podistica Dora Baltea

2001

Libertas Forno Sergio Benetti

2002

Podistica Dora Baltea

2003

Podistica Dora Baltea

2004

Podistica Dora Baltea

2005

Canavese 2005

2006

Canavese 2005

2007

Canavese 2005

2008

Canavese 2005

2009

Canavese 2005

2010

Canavese 2005

2011

Canavese 2005

2012

Canavese 2005

2013

Canavese 2005

2014

Podistica Dora Baltea

2015

Podistica Dora Baltea

2016

Podistica Dora Baltea

Home
Iscrizioni
Programma
Circuito Uisp
Percorso Gara
Dove Siamo
Chi Siamo
Memorial
Premi
Classifiche
Albo d'oro
Foto
Links
  .  
Home | Iscrizioni | Programma | Circuito Uisp | Percorso Gara
Site Map